TEXAS HIGH SCHOOL
BASS ASSOCIATION

RESULTS



Lake Lewisville (West Division)

Little Elm Park 12-8-18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Travis (Hill Country Division)

Tournament Point 12/8/18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Bob Sandlin (East Division)

Titus Co. 1 12-1-18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Ray Hubbard (North Texas Division)

Chandlers Landing 12-1-18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Texoma - NTX (North Texas Division)

Highport 11-17-18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Fork (Central Division)

Lake Fork Marina 11/17/18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Texoma (Metroplex Division)

Highport 11-10-18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Sam Rayburn (Houston Division)

Cassel Boykin Park 11-10-18 | download .pdf of results

Wright Patman (Northeast Division)

Atlanta St. Park 11-10-18 | download .pdf of results

Canyon Lake (Hill Country Division)

Canyon Lake Marina 11-03-18 | download .pdf of results

Possum Kingdom (West Division)

Bug Beach 11/3/18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Palestine (East Division)

Bullard HS 10/27/18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Conroe (Houston Division)

Bear Stadium 10-20-18 | download .pdf of results

Richland Chambers (Central Division)

Oak Cove 10/20/18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Fork (Northeast Division)

Lake Fork Marina 10/13/18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Lewisville (Metroplex Division)

Little Elm Park 10/13/18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Granbury (West Division)

De Cordova Bend Park 10-6-18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Travis (Hill Country Division)

Tournament Point 10/6/18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Lewisville (North Texas Division)

Little Elm Park 9-29-18 | download .pdf of results

Lake O the Pines 9/29/18 (East Division)

Lakeside Park | download .pdf of results

RAY HUBBARD (Central Division)

Rockwall Heath- 9/22/18 | download .pdf of results

LAKE LIVINGSTON (Houston Division)

Waterfront Lodge and Marina 9-22-2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE LIVINGSTON (Houston Division)

Waterfront Lodge and Marina 9-22-2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE PALESTINE (REGIONALS) (Central Division)

Bullard High School - April 21, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE PALESTINE (REGIONALS) (Northeast Division)

Bullard High School - April 21, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE LEWISVILLE (REGIONALS) (West Division)

Little Elm Park - April 14, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE LEWISVILLE (REGIONALS) (North Texas Division)

Little Elm Park - April 14, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE TAWAKONI (Central Division)

Sky Point - March 24, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE WHITNEY (West Division)

Lake Whitney State Park - March 17, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE PALESTINE (East Division)

Bullard High School - March 17, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE RAY ROBERTS (North Texas Division)

Ray Roberts Marina - March 10, 2018 | download .pdf of results

CEDAR CREEK LAKE (Central Division)

Athens High School - March 3, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE TEXOMA (North Texas Division)

High Point Marina - February 18, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE TEXOMA (West Division)

High Point Marina - February 17, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE TEXOMA (North Texas Division)

High Point Marina - December 2, 2017 | download .pdf of results

POSSUM KINGDOM LAKE (West Division)

Bub Beach - November 18, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE FORK (Central Division)

Lake Fork Marina - November 11, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE LEWISVILLE (North Texas Division)

Lake Park Marina - October 28, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE RAY ROBERTS (West Division)

Ray Roberts Marina - October 21, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE O THE PINES (East Division)

Sandy Beach Marina - October 21, 2017 | download .pdf of results

CEDAR CREEK LAKE (Central Division)

Log Cabin Ramp - October 14, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE RAY ROBERTS (North Texas Division)

Ray Roberts Marina - September 30, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE LEWISVILLE (West Division)

Lake Park - September 23, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE RAY HUBBARD (Central Division)

Rockwall Heath High School - September 14, 2017 | download .pdf of results




Lake Travis (Central Division)

Tournament Point 12/8/18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Lewisville (Central Division)

Little Elm Park 12-8-18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Bob Sandlin (Central Division)

Titus Co. 1 12-1-18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Ray Hubbard (Central Division)

Chandlers Landing 12-1-18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Texoma - NTX (Central Division)

Highport 11-17-18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Fork (Central Division)

Lake Fork Marina 11/17/18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Texoma (Central Division)

Highport 11-10-18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Sam Rayburn (Central Division)

Cassel Boykin Park 11-10-18 | download .pdf of results

Wright Patman (Central Division)

Atlanta St. Park 11-10-18 | download .pdf of results

Canyon Lake (Central Division)

Canyon Lake Marina 11-03-18 | download .pdf of results

Possum Kingdom (Central Division)

Bug Beach 11/3/18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Palestine (Central Division)

Bullard HS 10/27/18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Conroe (Central Division)

Bear Stadium 10-20-18 | download .pdf of results

Richland Chambers (Central Division)

Oak Cove 10/20/18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Fork (Central Division)

Lake Fork Marina 10/13/18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Lewisville (Central Division)

Little Elm Park 10/13/18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Granbury (Central Division)

De Cordova Bend Park 10-6-18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Travis (Central Division)

Tournament Point 10/6/18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Lewisville (Central Division)

Little Elm Park 9-29-18 | download .pdf of results

Lake O the Pines 9/29/18 (Central Division)

Lakeside Park | download .pdf of results

RAY HUBBARD (Central Division)

Rockwall Heath- 9/22/18 | download .pdf of results

LAKE LIVINGSTON (Central Division)

Waterfront Lodge and Marina 9-22-2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE PALESTINE (REGIONALS)s (Central Division)

Bullard High School - April 21, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE PALESTINE (REGIONALS) (Central Division)

Bullard High School - April 21, 2018 | download .pdf of results

TOLEDO BEND RESERVOIR (Central Division)

Fin and Feather Resort - April 14, 2018

LAKE LEWISVILLE (REGIONALS) (Central Division)

Little Elm Park - April 14, 2018 | download .pdf of results

TOLEDO BEND RESERVOIR (REGIONALS) (Central Division)

Fin and Feather Resort - April 14, 2018

LAKE LEWISVILLE (REGIONALS) (Central Division)

Little Elm Park - April 14, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE TAWAKONI (Central Division)

Sky Point - March 24, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE BOB SANDLIN (Central Division)

Titus County Park - March 24, 2018

LAKE WHITNEY (Central Division)

Lake Whitney State Park - March 17, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE PALESTINE (Central Division)

Bullard High School - March 17, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE HOUSTON (Central Division)

Hargrave High School - March 10, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE RAY ROBERTS (Central Division)

Ray Roberts Marina - March 10, 2018 | download .pdf of results

CEDAR CREEK LAKE (Central Division)

Athens High School - March 3, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE TEXOMA (Central Division)

High Point Marina - February 18, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE TEXOMA (Central Division)

High Port Marina - February 17, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE O THE PINES (Central Division)

Sandy Beach Marina - February 17, 2018

LAKE SOMERVILLE (Central Division)

Overlook Park - February 10, 2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE CONROE (Central Division)

Montgomery High School - December 2, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE TEXOMA (Central Division)

High Point Marina - December 2, 2017 | download .pdf of results

POSSUM KINGDOM LAKE (Central Division)

Bub Beach - November 18, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE FORK (Central Division)

Lake Fork Marina - November 28, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE FORK (Central Division)

Lake Fork Marina - November 11, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE O THE PINES (Central Division)

Sandy Beach Marina - November 11, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE SOMERVILLE (Central Division)

Brenham High School - October 28, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE LEWISVILLE (Central Division)

Lake Park Marina - October 28, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE RAY ROBERTS (Central Division)

Ray Roberts Marina - October 21, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE O THE PINES (Central Division)

Sandy Beach Marina - October 21, 2017 | download .pdf of results

CEDAR CREEK LAKE (Central Division)

Log Cabin Ramp - October 14, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE FORK (Central Division)

Lake Fork Marina - October 14, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE LIVINGSTON (Central Division)

Livingston High School - September 30, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE RAY ROBERTS (Central Division)

Ray Roberts Marina - September 30, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE LEWISVILLE (Central Division)

Lake Park - September 23, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE PALESTINE (Central Division)

Bullard High School - September 23, 2017 | download .pdf of results

LAKE RAY HUBBARD (Central Division)

Rockwall Heath High School - September 14, 2017 | download .pdf of results

Lake Lewisville (Central Division)

Little Elm Park 12-8-18 | download .pdf of results

Lake Lewisville (Central Division)

Little Elm Park 9-29-18 | download .pdf of results

LAKE LIVINGSTON (Central Division)

Waterfront Lodge and Marina 9-22-2018 | download .pdf of results

RAY HUBBARD (Central Division)

Rockwall Heath- 9/22/18 | download .pdf of results

LAKE LIVINGSTON (Central Division)

Waterfront Lodge and Marina 9-22-2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE LIVINGSTON (Central Division)

Waterfront Lodge and Marina 9-22-2018 | download .pdf of results

LAKE TYLER (Central Division)

Lake Tyler Marina - March 4, 2018 | download .pdf of results
TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE
Dec
15
Lake Tawakoni
(West Tawakoni Park)
REGISTRATION EXPIRED | RESULTS | WATCH
Dec
15
Lake Palestine
(Bullard High School)
REGISTRATION EXPIRED | RESULTS | WATCH
Feb
02
Lake Texoma
(Highport Marina)
ENTER | RESULTS | WATCH
Feb
02
Lake Bob Sandlin
(Titus County No. 1)
ENTER | RESULTS | WATCH
Feb
09
Lake Ray Hubbard
(Chandler's Landing Marina)
ENTER | RESULTS | WATCH
It is the goal of the Texas High School Bass Association to provide a venue where high school students have the opportunity to compete in organized tournaments while establishing strict guide lines and academic standards that will allow our student anglers to excel in the class room and on the lake.